Xiamen Reely Industrial Co., Ltd.
Main products:men's underwear,swimming wear,kids wear
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. ZENG JASON
  • Company Name : Xiamen Reely Industrial Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-592-5669656
  • Fax : 86-592-5669660
  • Address : Fujian,Xiamen,7F, Wanshan No.3 NO.78 Huli Avenue, Huli District, Xiamen, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 361000

white panties ladies models

white panties ladies models
Product Detailed
white panties ladies models reactive dyeing,azo free Customer logo avaliable OEM service AQL2.5/40

Specifications:

1. High quality  lady panty with competitive price

2. Features: good extension, smooth fibers, anti-bacterial, breathable and Eco-friendly 

3. SPECS: As your instruction or we design for your approval4. Color: Can be instructed by your preference

5. Certificates: ISO9001:2000, SGS, Okeo-tex, ITS, etc.

6. Inspection: Based on AQL2.5 or AQL4.0

7. Service type: OEM, ODM

 

Fabric

100%cotton, 145gsm ; 95 % cotton 5% spandex,165-180gsm

Size

S-4XL (follow the specifications of size you provided)

Colors

Blue, red and etc. (can be produced as your requirement)

Print

Water print/ rubber print

Dying

Directive dying or reactive dying, can be made as your reference

MOQ

3000pcs/style/colour

Supply ability

500,000 dozens per month

Payment terms

T/T, LC at sight

Packing

Polybag(PP/PE/PVC), box

Delivery time

30-45days after confirmed pre-production sample

OEM

Customer’s logo or design are accpeted

 XSSML
WAISTBAND HEIGHT2.502.502.502.50
WAIST RELAXED29.003133.0035
THIGH LENGTH34.0036.539.0041.5
       FRONT RISE (INC. WAISTBAND)10.5011.512.5013.5
BACK RISE (INC. WAISTBAND)16.001718.0019
SIDE SEAM LENGTH(INC. WAISTBAND)11.001213.0014
CROTCH LENGTH12.001212.0012
LEG PIPING WIDTH1.301.31.301.3
Front crotch width7.001010.0010.00
back crotch width9.001414.0014.00
Middle crotch width6666

Instruction of our factory:

We invested a factory in Quanzhou, Fujian province. Has more than tem years history in garment making. Besides, we have four other long-term cooperated factories, to guarantee our production capability. Covering nearly 11,000 square meters, our five factories with 800 skilled workers can produce 1.2million unites monthly.

Welcome to visit our factory!

Contact

Email: sharri at reely.com.cn

Tel: 86-592-5669663

Fax: 86-5669660

white panties ladies models



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.